Profile
Full Name: Stacy Keibler
Birth Date: 14.10.1979
Birth Place: Baltimore, MD
Height: 5'11
Nickname: The Legs of WWE
Trained at: WCW Power Plant
Debut Date: September 1999 (old WCW), June 2001 (WWF)
Career Highlight: Becoming Mr. McMahon's Personal Assistant on the Smackdown programme
Occupation: Wrestler
Career
Stacy's Life about her Career as Wrestler.

Read Biography:Career

Personal
Up-close about Stacy's Life outside WWE.

Read Biography:Personal

Wrestling Facts
Finishing & Signature Moves and Wrestlers Managed by Stacy.

Read Facts:Wrestling

Stacy Facts
Quotes and Trivias about stacy.

Read Facts:Stacy

Filmography
Movie and show appearances.

Read Filmography